"alvinary"

My photo
Hello there :) It is not about blogging, not just about writing, not about telling my story to you. But its about my feel. I'm girl like generally. Extra-Ordinary girl,who want everything what I wanted in the world. Many interests things make me inspired in the world. Its reason I'll tell my feelling to you. I hope you enjoy with my portal diary QUEEN of ISLAND ♥. Thankyou for visit :)

Thursday, February 23, 2012

Smile of Star

Well, said thanks to Allah swt who always loves me.
Today my France teacher gave me the result of exam last week.
And wowww, How lucky I am. How happy I am :)
I got ...

Yeah, I got 100 (one hundred) for France exam.

And, wait...
I look at my exam paper:
 there are star, smile of star from Mrs. Murti (my France teacher) :) 

 Good job vin!
Tu es "Parfait" :)

Friday, February 17, 2012

Mirabella Show

 Are you ready guys? Its time to Mirabella girl :)

Just posted some photos. This is a Mirabella Show. 
What I wear:
Mama Shirt "Mirabella Vintage"
Cheap Jeans
Unbranded High Heels
Kalimantan Bracelet
Everlasting Bracelet
Alibaba Necklace
Photographer: Berlinda Y

Tuesday, February 14, 2012

February's Pink

February makes everyone feels like Pink.

Here, I'm not talk about valentine's day. I'm more happy if everyone could think that February is not  valentine's day. But we have to think that February is one of a Beautifull Month on a year.

Usually, everyone give their mate many presents like Chocolates, Flowers, Dinner, Dating, and so on. But did they ever think to give Love to their mate in every Months? every Weeks? every Days? or every Times?

Because, to some peoples, Love is more precious than another things in the world.

Love to Allah, Love to our Mom, our Papa, Grand-pa and Grand-ma, our sister our brother, our teacher, our friends or Love to our beloved peoples. There are most beautifull presents in the world.
So make our February full of wishes.


HAPPY FEBRUARY EVERYONES :)
Catch your Pink!

Monday, February 13, 2012

Skype with Aluna Sagita Gutawa

Hello there :)
Iseng-iseng tengah malam sebelum tidur buka laptop, 
tahunya dapet notif dari Skype "Aluna Sagita"(ORIGINAL ACCOUNT DIJAMIN) now is online.



Waah,ternyata request-ku diterima... bisa online sama Gita Gutawa nih :p hehe
Langsung aja buka skype terus chat pertama kali sama ka Gita, yaa meski cuma dikit, dikiit banget. Soalnya aku juga ga enak di statusnya kayaknya dia lagi capek kalo harus jawab pertanyaan-pertanyaan dari stranger. Ya, yang penting chat aku dibales :)


 
Gita Gutawa's Skype


 
Chat with Gita Gutawa before I sleep.


Yah gitu deh ya pokoknya sekilas ceritaku sebelum tidur bisa chat sedikit sama Gita Gutawa yang stay di Birmingham Inggris :)
Bonne Nuit, blogger :)

Sunday, February 12, 2012

Wednesday, February 08, 2012

Rabu Untukku

Halo Rabu! Hari ini kita ketemu lagi ya selama aku menghirup nafas 17 tahun lebih 36 hari di bumi yang sangaaat sangat sangat sangat aku cinta :)

Kali ini aku mau posting tentang "Four Happiness on My Wednesday":

1. Pelajaran TIK: 
Ulangan Materi Excel 2007 engga biasanya, aku dengan bebas berdiskusi sama teman sendiri selama ulangan (gara-gara tadi malem ga serius belajar TIK-nya, jadi ga pede --> akhirnya nanya-nanya *uh). Olala, sampai g sadar waktu udah mau habis.

2. Pelajaran Seni Tari:
Tes penilaian make-up panggung. Dinilai sama ibu Anjani "ini cuma tinggal dipermanis aja alisnya *permen manis buu :). Terus difoto sama ibu Festi di kamera ponselnya dibilang, "lah, mirip ashanty ki" *adududu ashanty pesek :)

3. Pelajaran Basa Jawa: 
Bikin Cangkriman (tebak-tebakkan dalam basa Jawa) tiap baris tempat duduk. Aku: "Becak loro rodane pira? | Teman-teman & ibu Aminah: "enem" | Aku: "Angger siji?" | Teman-teman & ibu Aminah: "tiga" | Aku: "Salah, ya jengking ya!" *krik krik langsung duarrr!!! HAHAHAHAHAHAHA.... satu kelas ketawa semua dan baris tempat dudukku dapet nilai 95, alhamdulillah :)

4. Pelajaran Kimia:
Ibu Anis: "Alvina Rista Yowantri.... *lama banget --> 100" Dalam hati aku bersyukur banget, trimakasih Ya Allah ulangan kimia-ku dapat nilai yang bagus :)

Itulah "Four Happiness on My Wednesday", hummm what about your Wednesday?
AutoViewer requires JavaScript and the Flash Player. Get Flash.